Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Alvarez, Ana Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8365
Anderson, Deanna School-Age Care Facilitator 651-306-7505
Backer, Carol School-Age Care Facilitator 651-306-7506
Ball, Hayley 651-403-8212
Belknap, Jodie School Age Care
Beniek, Lea Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8319
Brandner, Dwain School Age Care Comm Ed.
Bridges, Fabienne School Age Care
Campbell, Lu Early Childhood 651-306-3641
Carlson, Chelsea
Drenckhahn, Heidi Adult Basic Education ABE/ESL Instructor 651-457-9441
Elwell, Lindsay Community Education Admin. Assistant 651-306-7870
Enderby, Roberta Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8358
Eta, Maayuk
Flores, Andreanna Administration 651-403-8313
Furth, Sharon Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8365
Grathen, Lisa Thompson Park Activity Center Older Adult Program Coordinator 651-403-8302
Green, Jane Early Learning Program
Hume, Laurie Community Education Early Learning Program Coordinator 651-403-8350
Iovino, Jamey Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8366
Jacobs-Buse, Linda Community Education Secretary 651-306-3632
Jo Lynn, Bucki Adult Basic Education
Klink, Stephanie School Age Care Paraprofessional 651-403-8048
Krumrie, Rosie 651-457-9418
Lambert, Lora Early Learning Program Coordinator 651-306-7861
Larson, Lindsay 651-403-8319
Lee, Khoua
Leivermann, Aleshia Early Learning Program Early Learning Program Secretary 651-403-8353
Lynn, Tchida Adult Basic Education ESL
MacKenzie, Dr. Bernadette Community Education Director of Community Education 651-306-7867
Maldonado, Sara Adult Basic Education ESL Instructor 651-457-9441
Mallace, Valerie Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8344
Mangold, John
Manske-wies, Cathy Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8361
Martinez, Maria Cristina Community Education Secretary 651-403-8313
Matz, Jennifer School Age Care School-Age Care Secretary 651-403-7546
McGinty, Missy School Age Care School-Age Care Coordinator 651-403-7516
Mergler, Michelle Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8352
Nelson, Debby Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8362
Nix, Patricia Early Childhood 651-306-7862
Oleson, Carolyn Adult Basic Education ABE Instructor 651-457-9441
Platek, Annie Coord. Youth Programs 651-306-7866
Price, Beau School Age Care
Radunz, Colleen Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8347
Rehn, Dawn 651-306-3642
Rowland, Charlotte School Age Care School-Age Care Facilitator 651-403-7517
Ryan, Pam School-Age Care Secretary 651-306-7502
Samantha , Swenson Community Education Early Learning Program Secretary 651-306-7503
Schmitt, Margaret Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8347
Schmitt, Sara Paraprofessional Paraprofessional 651-403-8348
Sheldon, Carol Early Learning Program Paraprofessional 651-403-8351
Smith, Michelle Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8362
Sweeney, John
Tinklenberg, Beth
Tollefson, Erica
Trettel, Amy School Age Care Comm Ed.
Vesta, Amanda Early Childhood
Voss, Faith Early Learning Program Teacher
Watterson, Jeni Early Learning Program Teacher 651-403-8344
Weber, Gerri Community Education 651-306-3631
Weihrauch, Jerry
Zehnder, Jeanne Community Education Coordinator 651-306-3634